ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13725018
nr 1372 5018
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. "Tänkaren". Signed, numbered 7/100. Subject: ca 38x28 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Tänkaren". Signerad, numrerad 7/100. Motivet: ca 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
Withdrawn
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:55:23
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse